Statistikk 2011

NoARK amatørserie 2011

Navn12345USumAntall løp
Aase Marie Brown22334616020
Kevin Parkin4223415015
Sergio M Pacheco23221112611
Silja Støren11311510421
Veronika Aske141199816
Helena Rosen1111479015
Tamara Butenko12176811
Cathrine Fortune2295813
Kjetil Kjær11115549
Victoria Allers2184811
Christina Høvding12303
Erika Edvardsson*15286
Anders Bager*21263
Josefin Landgren*13244
Camilla Graver113205
Thea Hofossæter16207
Tonje Wendel Tømta6126
Charlotta Ericsson*5105
Sissel Tangen242

Back on Track Cup 2011

Navn12345UAntall løp 
Silja Støren111263
Helena Rosen12223
Tamar Butenko11162
Cathrine Fortune1141
Kevin Parkin11142
Aase Marie Brown12103
Veronika Aske11102
Camilla Graver1182
Tonje Tømta242
Charlotta Ericsson121
Erika Edvardsson121
Josefin Landgren121
Kjetil Kjær121
Thea Hofossæther121
Victoria Allers121

PA Minibuss Cup 2011

Navn12345USumAntall løp
Veronika Aske11302
Christina Høvding2162
Helena Rosen111163
Cathrine Fortune1182
Aase Marie Brown161
Silja Støren363
Kevin Parkin121

Radisson BLU Park Hotel 2011

Navn12345UAntall løp 
Aase Marie Brown11262
Kevin Parkin11242
Sergio M. Pacheco21223
Cathrine Fortune11202
Veronika Aske11142
Slja Støren1121
Charlotte Ericsson121
Erika Edvardsson121
Kjetil Kjær121
Tamara Butenko121
Thea Hofossæter121
Tonje Tømta121
Victoria Allers121

Øvrevoll Hesteeierforening Klokkeløp 2011

Navn12345USumAntall løp
Sergio M Pacheco12463
Aase Marie Brown122385
Kevin Parkin121324
Jonna Gustafsson112264
Victoria Allers21263
Federico Navarro112244
Silja Støren14205
Josefin Landgren1181
Lea Olsen1181
Veronika Aske13184
Maria Thorsen1141
Kjetil Kjær1121
Helena Rosen12103
Tamara Butenko11102
Thea Hofossæter11102
Li Pantzare161
Cathrine Fortune242
Louise Søndergaard242
Charlotta Ericsson121
Erika Edvardsson121
Hilda Knafve121
Jonna Larsson121
Rikke Munk Sørensen121

Øvrevoll Hestesport Cup 2011

Navn12345USumAntall løp
Sergio M Pacheco12423
Aase Marie Brown1121345
Kevin Parkin111283
Kjetil Kjær11262
Helena Rosen112244
Silja Støren14225
Erika Edvardsson11202
Tamara Butenko12183
Christina Høvding1141
Victoria Allers13144
Anders Bager1121
Camilla Graver11102
Veronika Aske1182
Cathrine Fortune363
Charlotte Ericsson242
Josefin Landgren121
Thea Hofossæter121
Tonje Tømta121

Statistikk 2017

Statistikk 2016

Statistikk 2015

Statistikk 2014

Statistikk 2013

Statistikk 2012

Statistikk 2011

Statistikk 2010

Statistikk 2009